• Timing
  • voorbereiding 2024 Team 1
  • voorbereiding 2024 Team 2
  • Score
  • 8:30
  • K.Stormvogels Haasrode
  • K.Berchem Sport
  • 0 – 0
  • 8:30
  • K.SK Lierse
  • KVV Thes Sport
  • 0 – 0
  • 8:30
  • KVK Tienen
  • KFC Houtvenne
  • 0 – 0
  • 9:00
  • RWDM
  • RFC Seraing
  • 0 – 0
  • 9:00
  • K.OSC Wijgmaal
  • K Beerschot VA
  • 0 -0
  • 9:00
  • RFC Liége
  • KSK Heist
  • 0 – 0
  • 9:30
  • SK Beveren
  • KVK Tienen
  • 0 – 0
  • 9:30
  • KMSK Deinze
  • THES Sport
  • 0 – 0
  • 9:30
  • K Berchem Sport
  • K SK Lierse
  • 0 – 0
  • 10:00
  • KFC Turnhout
  • K OSC Wijgmaal
  • 0 – 0
  • 10:00
  • RWDM
  • KFC Houtvenne
  • 0 – 0
  • 10:00
  • R Union St Gilloise
  • SC Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • 0- 0
  • 10:30
  • K Beerschot VA
  • RFC Liége
  • 0 – 0
  • 10:30
  • RFC Seraing
  • SK Beveren
  • 0 -0
  • 10:30
  • K Stormvogels Haasrode
  • KMSK Deinze
  • 0 – 0
  • 11:10
  • KSC Lokeren Temse
  • R Capellen FC
  • 0 – 0
  • 11:10
  • R Franc Borains
  • R Union St Gilloise
  • 0 – 0
  • 11:10
  • KVV THES Sport
  • K Berchem Sport
  • 0 – 0
  • 11:40
  • K SK Lierse
  • K Stormvogels Haasrode
  • 0 -0
  • 11:40
  • KVK Tienen
  • RWDM
  • 0 – 0
  • 11:40
  • KFC Houtvenne
  • RFC Seraing
  • 0 – 0
  • 12:10
  • KSK Heist
  • KFC Turnhout
  • 0 – 0
  • 12:10
  • SK Londerzeel
  • KFC Dessel Sport
  • 0 – 0
  • 12:10
  • KVC Kessel Lo 2000
  • Cercle Brugge KSV
  • 0 – 0
  • 12:40
  • KVV THES Sport
  • K Stormvogels Haasrode
  • 0 – 0
  • 12:40
  • K Berchem Sport
  • KMSK Deinze
  • 0 – 0
  • 12:40
  • K OSC Wijgmaal
  • RFC Liége
  • 0 – 0
  • 13:10
  • SC Hoegaarden Outgaarden
  • KSC Lokeren Temse
  • 0 – 0
  • 13:10
  • R Capellen FC
  • R Franc Borains
  • 0 – 0
  • 13:10
  • SK Beveren
  • RWDM
  • 0 – 0
  • 13:50
  • KFC Dessel Sport
  • KVC Kessel Lo 2000
  • 0 – 0
  • 13:50
  • Tempo Overijse
  • Cercle Brugge KSV
  • 0 – 0
  • 13:50
  • RFC Seraing
  • KVK Tienen
  • 0 – 0
  • 14:20
  • KFC Houtvenne
  • SK Beveren
  • 0 – 0
  • 14:20
  • KMSK Deinze
  • K SK Lierse
  • 0 – 0
  • 14:50
  • KFC Turnhout
  • K Beerschot VA
  • 0 – 0
  • 14:50
  • KSK Heist
  • K OSC Wijgmaal
  • 0 – 0
  • 15:20
  • Tempo Overijse
  • SVC Kessel Lo 2000
  • 0 – 0
  • 15:20
  • KSC Lokeren Temse
  • R Union St Gilloise
  • 0 – 0
  • 16:00
  • Cercle Brugge KSV
  • SK Londerzeel
  • 0 – 0
  • 16:00
  • RFC Liége
  • KFC Turnhout
  • 0 – 0
  • 16:30
  • K Beerschot VA
  • KSK Heist
  • 0 – 0
  • 16:30
  • SK Londerzeel
  • Tempo Overijse
  • 0 – 0
  • 17:00
  • SC Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • R Franc Borains
  • 0 – 0
  • 17:00
  • R Union St Gilloise
  • R Capellen FC
  • 0 – 0
  • 17:30
  • KVC Kessel Lo 2000
  • SK Londerzeel
  • 0 – 0
  • 17:30
  • Cercle Brugge KSV
  • KFC Dessel Sport
  • 0 – 0
  • 18:00
  • R Capellen FC
  • SC Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • 0 – 0
  • 18:00
  • R Franc Borains
  • KSC Lokeren Temse
  • 0 – 0
  • 18:30
  • KFC Dessel Sport
  • Tempo Overijse
  • 0 – 0
  • Timing
  • Voorbereiding 2024 / Team 1
  • Voorbereiding 2024 / Team 2
  • Score
  • 9:00
  • Fc Copenhagen
  • FC Utrecht
  • 0 – 0
  • 9:00
  • OH Leuven
  • Antwerp FC
  • 0 – 0
  • 9:00
  • KHO Bierbeek (B)