Home

Qualification Tournament (August 6th) Groups:

Qualification Tournament 2016 Groups:

Group A :

Oostende
Antwerp
STVV
Kessel-Lo

Group B:

Zulte Waregem
Heist op den Berg
Seraing
Tienen

Group C:

Westerlo
Roeselare
Virton
Landen

Group D:

Waasland Beveren
Lierse
Wijgmaal
FC Luik

Group E:

Mouscron Peruwelz
Lommel
Rupel Boom
Diegem

Group F:

Lokeren
Charleroi
Deinze
WS Brussels

Zaterdag / Samedi / Saturday 6 augustus 2016

Qualification Tournament 2016

Uur Team 1 Team 2 Uitslag
9u30 FC Liège KV Waasland-Beveren 0 – 0
9u30 K O SC Wijgmaal K Lierse SK 0 – 0
9u30 White Star Brussels KSC Lokeren OV 0 – 0
10u20 FC Seraing K SK Heist O/D Berg 0 – 0
10u20 KVK Tienen SV Zulte-Waregem 0 – 0
10u20 KMSK Deinze Sporting Charleroi 0 – 0
11u10 Rupel Boom FC Lommel United 0 – 0
11u10 K Diegem Sport R Mouscron Peruwelz 0 – 0
11u10 R. Antwerp FC Sint-Truidense VV 0 – 0
12u00 FC Landen KVC Westerlo 0 – 0
12u00 RE Virton KSV Roeselare 0 – 0
12u00 KV Oostende KVC Kessel-Lo 2000 0 – 0
12u50 K Lierse SK FC Liège 0 – 0
12u50 KSC Lokeren OV KMSK Deinze 0 – 0
12u50 K O SC Wijgmaal KV Waasland-Beveren 0 – 0
13u40 K SK Heist O/D Berg KVK Tienen 0 – 0
13u40 Sporting Charleroi White Star Brussels 0 – 0
13u40 FC Seraing SV Zulte-Waregem 0 – 0
14u30 R Mouscron Peruwelz Rupel Boom FC 0 – 0
14u30 R. Antwerp FC KVC Kessel-Lo 2000 0 – 0
14u30 Lommel United K Diegem Sport 0 – 0
15u20 KSV Roeselare FC Landen 0 – 0
15u20 Sint-Truidense VV KV Oostende 0 – 0
15u20 KVC Westerlo RE Virton 0 – 0
16u10 KMSK Deinze White Star Brussels 0 – 0
16u10 KV Waasland-Beveren K Lierse SK 0 – 0
16u10 FC Liège K O SC Wijgmaal 0 – 0
17u00 KSC Lokeren OV Sporting Charleroi 0 – 0
17u00 KVK Tienen FC Seraing 0 – 0
17u00 SV Zulte-Waregem K SK Heist O/D Berg 0 – 0
17u50 KVC Kessel-Lo 2000 Sint-Truidense VV 0 – 0
17u50 Lommel United R Mouscron Peruwelz 0 – 0
17u50 Rupel Boom FC K Diegem Sport 0 – 0
18u40 KV Oostende R. Antwerp FC 0 – 0
18u40 KVC Westerlo KSV Roeselare 0 – 0
18u40 FC Landen RE Virton 0 – 0

Main Tournament (August 13-14-15th) Groups:

Main Tournament 2016 Groups:

groepA-255

groepA-255

groepA-255

groepA-255

Zaterdag / Samedi / Saturday 13 augustus 2016

Tournament 2016

Uur Team 1 Team 2 Uitslag
9u30 Eintracht Frankfurt K AA Gent 0 – 0
9u30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Everton FC 0 – 0
9u30 Villarreal CF Winnaar KT F 0 – 0
10u10 Winnaar KT B HO Bierbeek 0 – 0
10u10 RSC Anderlecht Manchester City 0 – 0
10u10 Winnaar KT D Winnaar KT C 0 – 0
10u50 Brabant United Strömsgodet IF 0 – 0
10u50 Chelsea FC Malaga CF 0 – 0
10u50 FC Kopenhagen AZ Alkmaar 0 – 0
11u30 K AA Gent Villarreal CF 0 – 0
11u30 Winnaar KT E Winnaar KT A 0 – 0
11u30 Bayer Leverkusen Standard de Liège 0 – 0
12u10 FC Schalke 04 Club Brugge KV 0 – 0
12u10 Everton FC Winnaar KT F 0 – 0
12u10 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Eintracht Frankfurt 0 – 0
12u50 Winnaar KT D Brabant United 0 – 0
12u50 Winnaar KT C Manchester City 0 – 0
12u50 Strömsgodet IF RSC Anderlecht 0 – 0
13u30 Chelsea FC Winnaar KT B 0 – 0
13u30 Standard de Liège HO Bierbeek 0 – 0
13u30 Malaga CF Bayer Leverkusen 0 – 0
14u10 Winnaar KT A FC Kopenhagen 0 – 0
14u10 Club Brugge KV AZ Alkmaar 0 – 0
14u10 Winnaar KT E FC Schalke 04 0 – 0
14u50 Everton FC Eintracht Frankfurt 0 – 0
14u50 Winnaar KT F K AA Gent 0 – 0
14u50 Villarreal CF Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 – 0
15u30 Manchester City Winnaar KT D 0 – 0
15u30 RSC Anderlecht Brabant United 0 – 0
15u30 Winnaar KT C Strömsgodet IF 0 – 0
16u10 Standard de Liège Malaga CF 0 – 0
16u10 Winnaar KT B Bayer Leverkusen 0 – 0
16u10 HO Bierbeek Chelsea FC 0 – 0
16u50 Winnaar KT E FC Kopenhagen 0 – 0
16u50 FC Schalke 04 AZ Alkmaar 0 – 0
16u50 Winnaar KT A Club Brugge KV 0 – 0
17u30 Winnaar KT F Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 – 0
17u30 Eintracht Frankfurt Villarreal CF 0 – 0
17u30 K AA Gent Everton FC 0 – 0
18u10 Manchester City Strömsgodet IF 0 – 0
18u10 Brabant United Winnaar KT C 0 – 0
18u10 Winnaar KT D RSC Anderlecht 0 – 0

Zondag / Dimanche / Sunday 14 augustus 2016

Tournament 2016

Uur Team 1 Team 2 Uitslag
9u00 HO Bierbeek Bayer Leverkusen 0 – 0
9u00 Chelsea FC Standard de Liège 0 – 0
9u00 Malaga CF Winnaar KT B 0 – 0
9u40 AZ Alkmaar Winnaar KT E 0 – 0
9u40 FC Kopenhagen Club Brugge KV 0 – 0
9u40 FC Schalke 04 Winnaar KT A 0 – 0
10u20 Villarreal CF Everton FC 0 – 0
10u20 Oud-Heverlee Leuven K AA Gent 0 – 0
10u20 Winnaar KT F Eintracht Frankfurt 0 – 0
11u00 Winnaar KT C RSC Anderlecht 0 – 0
11u00 Strömsgodet IF Winnaar KT D 0 – 0
11u00 Manchester City Brabant United 0 – 0
11u40 Bayer Leverkusen Chelsea FC 0 – 0
11u40 HO Bierbeek Malaga CF 0 – 0
11u40 Winnaar KT B Standard de Liège 0 – 0
12u20 AZ Alkmaar Winnaar KT A 0 – 0
12u20 FC Kopenhagen FC Schalke 04 0 – 0
12u20 Club Brugge KV Winnaar KT E 0 – 0

BELANGRIJK!

Nieuws en feiten